Kellie Bohn x1108
Superintendent
District Office
262-279-1053
Nicole Massie x1111
Business Manager
District Office
262-279-1053
Colleen Gallo x1110
Business Manager Assistant/Administrative Secretary
District Office
262-279-1053
Stephanie Arshem x2123
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary School
262-279-6496
Jessica Bartucci
Team 4/5 Long Term Substitute
Middle School
262-279-1053
Melissa Bobula x2119
BES Science Teacher
Elementary School
262-279-6496
Luke Braden x2152
BES Principal
Elementary School
262-279-6496
Stacie Brault x2106
5 Year Old Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary School
262-279-6496
Briana Brenek x2131
BES Physical Education
262-279-6496
Karen Bullock x2300
Music Teacher
BES & BMS Specialist
262-279-1053
Connie Bush x1173
Team 6 Special Education
BMS Specialist
262-279-1053
Nancy Carmin
Custodian
Middle School
262-279-1053
Kathy Collins x1137
BMS Band Teacher
BMS Specialist
262-279-1053
Angie Conrardy x2103
4 Year Old Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary School
262-279-6496
Justine Cottrell x1183
Team 6
Middle School
262-279-1053
Nick Croak x1209
Team 4/5
Middle School
262-279-1053
Kara Davis-Jagodzinski
BMS Paraprofessional
BMS Specialist
262-279-1053
Carey Denecke x1100
BMS Secretary
Middle School
262-279-1053
Chris Dittner x1182
Team 6
Middle School
262-279-1053
Alexandra Dwy x2121
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary School
262-279-6496
Lisa Engel
BMS Paraprofessional
Middle School
262-279-1053
Bill Erickson x1160
Facilities Manager
Office
262-279-1053
Sarah Erickson x1206
Interm BMS Principal
Middle School
262-279-1053
Melissa Ferguson x2122
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary School
262-269-6496
Natasha Feucht
BES Support Staff
Elementary School
262-279-6496
Kristin Fields
Physical Therapist
BES & BMS Specialist
262-279-1053
Alyssa Fischer
4/5 Special Education
Middle School
262-279-1053
April Fitzsimmons x2108
BES School Counselor
BES Specialist
262-279-6496
Susan Flood x2107
5 Year Old Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary School
262-279-6496
Deanna Fonk
Paraprofessional
BMS Specialist
262-279-1053
Julia Garzynski x1171
Director of Pupil Services
BES & BMS Specialist
262-279-1053
Matt Guth x1153
BMS Physical Education
BMS Specialist
262-279-1053
Janet Hackbarth x1192
BES & BMS Support Staff
BMS Specialist
262-279-1053
Annie Halterman
School Psychologist
262-279-1053
Alissa Hansen
Paraprofessional
BES Specialist
262-279-6496
Jeremiah Hanson x2120
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary School
262-279-6496
Megan Hanson x2115
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary School
262-279-6496
Chuck Herman x1218
Team 4/5
Middle School
262-279-1053
Peter Hermanson
Technology Support
BES & BMS Specialist
262-279-1053
Heather Hoerth x1101
Nurse
Office
262-279-1053
Melissa Horak x2116
Art
BES & BMS Specialist
262-279-6496
Tracy Ives
Custodian
Elementary School
262-279-6496
Aimee Jadrnicek x1201
Speech/Language Therapist
BES & BMS Specialist
262-279-1053
Ann Jahns x2114
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary School
262-279-6496
Taylor Johnson
Technology Support
BES & BMS Specialist
262-279-1053
MaryEllen Kanthack x1125
Team 8
Middle School
262-279-1053
Caitlyn Kiefer x1208
Reading Specialist & Team 4/5
BES & BMS Specialist
262-279-6496
Deborah Kopp x2150
BES Paraprofessional
262-279-6496
Steve Krisik
Custodian
Elementary School
262-279-1053
Randy Lewis x1124
Team 8
Middle School
262-279-1053
Kathy Lind x1207
Team 4/5
Middle School
262-279-1053
Nicole Loire
BES Special Education Long Term Substitute
Elementary School
262-279-6496
Jessica Metcalf x1122
Team 8
Middle School
262-279-1053
Tina Mohr x1135
BMS Spanish & Leadership
BMS Specialist
262-279-1053
Jennifer Mosansky x1134
Team 7 & 7/8 Special Education
Middle School
262-279-1053
Kristina Nast
2nd Grade Teacher Long Term Substitute
Elementary School
262-279-6496
Carrie Nowicki
BMS Paraprofessional
BMS Specialist
262-279-1053
Haley Peters x1217
Team 4/5
Middle School
262-279-1053
Calie Powers x1215
Team 4/5
Middle School
262-279-1053
Lynn Renn x2105
5 Year Old Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary School
262-279-6496
Jennifer Schuler
BES Lunch/Recess Supervisor
Elementary School
262-279-6496
Stacey Sibilski x2001
BES & BMS Occupational Therapist
BES & BMS Specialist
262-279-1053
Lauren Skalecki x2124
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary School
262-279-6496
Valerie Smith
Custodian
Middle School
262-279-1053
Jaclyn Soto x2204
BES Speech & Language Pathologist
BES Specialist
262-279-6496
Amanda Springer
BES Paraprofessional
Office
262-279-6496
Heather Stanley x2112
Reading Specialist
BES & BMS Specialist
262-279-6496
Molly Tigera x2113
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary School
262-279-6496
Kylie Warner x2203
BES Early Childhood Special Education
BES Specialist
262-279-6496
Jayme Wisneski
BES Secretary
Elementary School
262-279-6496
Helen Xiong x1190
Director of Digital Expansion
Office
262-279-1053
Louise Zitzler x2104
4 Year Old Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary School
262-279-6496